HP ProCurve J9152A X132 10G SFP+ LC LRM 10Gbps 220m Range 1310nm Multi Mode Network Transceiver Module

Quickfind code:200579AE

Price:
Sale price£329.99 inc. vat
Stock:
Sold out

Description

Ports: 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3aq Type 10Gbase-LRM); Duplex: full only
  • Ports: 1 LC 10-GbE port (IEEE 802.3aq Type 10Gbase-LRM); Duplex: full only
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Transceiver form factor: SFP+
  • Cable length: 0.5m to 220m
  • Fibre type: Multi Mode

Recently viewed

Related Products